FANDOM


216123432349
235923622365
236623672368
236923732375
237623772378
237923802386
238924th centuryAdmiral
Akira classAlpha QuadrantAmbassador
Ambassador classAndroidAnise Shelaas
ArchanAshley MorganBerthold implant
Berthold rayBeta QuadrantBob Karo
BorgBreenBruce Maddox
Cai NyungCandela GreeneCaptain
Captain Jaryd Harker, M.D.CardassianCardassians
Cestus IIICestus IVCestus shipyard
Challenger classChief Engineering OfficerChief medical officer
Chief petty officerClass MColonel
CommanderCommander-in-ChiefCommanding Officer
CommodoreConstitution classCrewman
Crio IjoulaCrusader (NX-12)D'Real
Damien LucifelDavid QuinnDeep Space 10
Deep Space 6Defiant classDelta Quadrant
Denias IVDenias SystemDeragon Lucifel
DexaDominionDominion War
Dorian VattoEarthElita Jurani
EnsignEric KramerEvelyn Chase
Excalibur-103Excelsior classExecutive Officer
FederationFederation Defense Corps AcademyFederation Marine Corps
FerengiFirst LieutenantFlag officer
FleetFleet AdmiralFlight controller
Frank RyanGalaxy classGeneral
Gjin FalorGorn HegemonyGunnery Sergeant
GurelseHarcourt MuddHeidi Duvall
HermaphroditeHirogenHorold IV
Intrepid classJack MaroneJake Marone
Jem'HadarJennifer MorganJon Ruel
Juliet JamesK'TariaKhan Alante
Klingon Defense ForceLara CroftLieutenant
Lieutenant ColonelLieutenant CommanderLieutenant Junior Grade
M'pelMajorMalon
Mapsass IIIMarine CaptainMaster chief petty officer
MaximilianMaxwell GunnMelina 128
Michael RedmanMikita SidaniaMiria Jesmin
MuddNebula classNeelix
NoconaNova classOfficer
Omega moleculeOmicron Ceti IIIOperations manager
Orion SyndicatePetty Officer Second ClassPetty Officer Third Class
Prometheus classProtoculturePtolemy class
Rayna MaddoxRear AdmiralRelay Station 7635
Rey DrekRomulanRomulan Star Empire
Rosario MendezS'anra AinmeS'helar
SS DeauvilleSaber classSecond Lieutenant
SergeantShapeshiftersShockwave Incident
Solina MilekeSolokSonya Gomez
Sovereign classSquadronStar Trek: Generation Fleet
Star Trek - Generation Fleet WikiStar Trek CrusaderStarbase 140
Starbase 718StardateStarfleet
Starfleet 14th fleetStarfleet AcademyStarfleet Command
StarshipSteamrunner classStephanie Morgan
T'VanTactical officerTeshurr
TeylaTholianTimeline
TurokUEN Pioneer (CH-29)USS Aurora (NCC-72414)
USS Avenger (NCC-75461)USS Columbia (NCC-74002)USS Constitution (NCC-75700)
USS Cosair (NCC-52705)USS Crusader (NCC-51492)USS Equinox (NCC-72381)
USS Excalibur (NCC-26517)USS Excalibur (NCC-26517-A)USS Expedition (NCC-72677)
USS Federation (NCC-75838)USS Japan (NCC-48358)USS London (NCC-48403)
USS Nova (NCC-73515)USS Ptolemy (NCC-3801)USS Striker (NCC-63420)
USS Sutherland (NCC-72015)USS Thunderchild (NCC 63549(USS Twilight (NCC-74413)
USS Vigilant (NX-72228)USS Voyager (NCC-74656)V'tosh ka'tur
Vanessa Ann YatesVelara IIIVice Admiral
Victoria LoveVigilant classVulcan
VulcansWrigley IVYuna Tremayne
Yvette MintosZargusianZentradi